Election

Chair:

Kathi Gouldie (Elected Feb 4th 2017-Dec 2018)

Members (4):

Sarbjit Parmar                   (Elected Feb 4th, 2017 –Dec 2018)

Parminder Pannu             (Elected Feb 4th, 2017 –Dec 2018)

Jean Marcel Croteau      (Elected Feb 4th, 2017 – Dec 2018)

Vacant                       (Elected Feb 4th, 2017 – Dec 2018)
                                             
Alternates (4):

Rozina Khan                       (Elected Mar 5th, 2017 – Dec 2018)

Carmen Loiselle                                (Elected Apr 8th, 2017 – Dec 2018)

Jack Seredynski                                (Elected Apr 8th, 2017 – Dec 2018)

Kathleen Mpulubusi       (Elected Sep 9th, 2017 –