Route Measurement

Chair / Executive Liaison: 
 
Route Verification Officer    (- April 2019)

Members (3 Appointed / 4 Elected):

Chief Steward Transportation (- April 2018)
                                                   
Chief Steward Stations and Depots         (- April 2018)

Chief Steward RSMC                      (- April 2019)

Warren Melnyk                         (Elected Nov 4th, 2017 – Oct 2019)

Carl Hentzelt                        (Elected Nov 4th, 2017 – Oct 2019)

Jeff Buck                             (Elected Nov 4th, 2017 – Oct 2019)

Roger Chau                            (Elected Nov 4th, 2017 – Oct 2019)